Privacy Notice

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl, located at Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg, is responsible for the processing of personal data as shown in this privacy statement.

Contact details:
http://www.wildeman-zundapp.nl Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg Telephone: + 31-642390295

Tonny Wildeman is the Data Protection Officer of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl He / she can be reached via tonny@wildeman.nl

Personal data that we process:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data because you use our services and / or because you provide them yourself.

Below is an overview of the personal data we process:
- First and last name
- Address details
- Phone number
- E-mail address
- IP address
- Other personal data that you actively provide by, for example, creating a profile on this website, in correspondence and by telephone
- Information about your activities on our website
- Internet browser and device type
- Bank account number

Special and / or sensitive personal data we process:
Our website and / or service does not intend to collect data about website visitors who are younger than 16 years.
Unless they have permission from parents or guardians.
However, we can not check if a visitor is older than 16.
We encourage parents to be involved in the online activities of their children, in order to prevent data about children being collected without parental consent.
If you are convinced that we have collected personal information about a minor without this permission, please contact us via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl, then we will delete this information.

For what purpose and on the basis of which we process personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data for the following purposes:
- Handling your payment
- Sending our newsletter and / or advertising brochure
- You can call or e-mail if necessary to carry out our services
- Inform you about changes to our services and products
- Allow you to create an account
- To deliver goods and services to you

Automated decision-making:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not take decisions based on automated processing on matters that can have (significant) consequences for people.
These are decisions taken by computer programs or systems, without a person (for example a member of staff of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl) sitting between them.

How long we keep personal data:

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not store your personal data for longer than is strictly necessary to realize the purposes for which your data is collected.
We use the following retention periods for the following (categories) of personal data:

(Category)
personal data> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Personalia> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Address> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
And so on> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.

Sharing personal data with third parties:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl provides exclusively to third parties and only if this is necessary for the execution of our agreement with you or to comply with a legal obligation.

Cookies, or similar techniques, that we use:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not use cookies or similar techniques.

View, modify or delete data:
You have the right to view, correct or delete your personal data.
You can do this yourself through the personal settings of your account.
In addition, you have the right to withdraw your consent to the data processing or to object to the processing of your personal data by our company and you have the right to data portability.
This means that you can submit a request to us to send the personal information we have in your computer file to you or another organization mentioned by you.

If you wish to exercise your right of objection and / or right to data portability or if you have other questions / comments about the data processing, please send a specified request to info@wildeman-zundapp.nl.

In order to ensure that the request for access has been made by you, we ask you to send a copy of your identity document with the request.
Make your passport photo, MRZ (machine readable zone, the strip with numbers at the bottom of the passport), passport number and citizen service number (BSN) black in this copy.
This is to protect your privacy. Wildeman-Zundapp.nl will respond to your request as soon as possible, but in any case within four weeks.

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl would also like to point out that you have the opportunity to file a complaint with the national supervisory authority, the Dutch Data Protection Authority.
This can be done via the following link: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/contact-met-de-autoriteit-persoonsgegevens/tip-ons

How we protect personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl takes the protection of your data seriously and takes appropriate measures to prevent misuse, loss, unauthorized access, unwanted disclosure and unauthorized modification.
If you have the impression that your data is not properly secured or there are indications of abuse, please contact our customer service or via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl

Continue
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x Terminal
1 x Switch box lower part
1 x Promotional brochure D - Elastic
1 x Oil seal 25 x 40 x 7
1 x Promotional brochure D - Norma
2 x Promotional brochure NL - 1963 Super-Combinette de luxe
2 x Switch box upper part
1 x Switch
2 x Microfilm 521 KS175 1/1982 /1
1 x Ersatzteile-Dienst 61/2
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 17
1 x Zündapp Postcard Das Motorrad für Jedemann
1 x Microfilm 460 - 1 7/81
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 84
1 x Ersatzteile - Stutzpunkte Deutschland
1 x Sticker " Sport " for KS 125
6 x Clubblad 1995 nr. 3
1 x Sticker
5 x Clubblad 1998 nr. 2
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 20
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 4
1 x D - Presse information Roller 1953
4 x Clubblad 1996 nr. 2
1 x Richtzeiten Rasenmäher
1 x Richtzeiten Rasenmäher
2 x Verzeichnis der Vertragwerkstätten 1979
1 x Electical diagram 434 6V/15 Watt + dauerabgeblendet
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Datablad 1977 M+M
1 x User manual D - 446 - Mofa ZD 10 , Moped ZD 30
1 x Parts Catalog 442 Green book 1969-10
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor für Motoren bis 100 ccm 06-1971
1 x Carter Left model 258
1 x D - Presse information Ergänzung L-Ring Dreikanalspülung
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 7 & 561 7/79
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 26
1 x Electical diagram 517 KS50 Super Sport
1 x Book 60 Jahre Zündapp 1977
1 x Microfilm 448 - 1 11/79
1 x Sticker " wing "
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 11
1 x User manual D - 447 - 100 / 110 ZR 10 / ZR 30
1 x Gasket
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 12 D Delphin
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book 05-1966
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 8 & 460 561 2/80
1 x Microfilm 460 - 3 4/83
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 28
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 78/3 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 15 D Delphin
1 x Electical diagram 448-150 Hai 25
1 x Parts Catalog 444 1972-08
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 78
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 1
1 x Sticker " ZD20 "
1 x Brief Zündapp Weinachtswerbung 1974
1 x Sticker " Zündapp Europameister 1983 80 ccm"
1 x User manual D - 540 - 150 - SX 80
1 x Promotional brochure D - 250-Trophy
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 05
1 x Technische Angaben R 150 Bella Steigfahigkeit
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 40/M
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 15
1 x Electical diagram 529 GTS 50
1 x Arbeiten am Bootsmotor 304 Modelle 1970
1 x Datablad DB 200
1 x Electical diagram 448-111 Hai 50
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Retaining ring 17 x 1,5 mm
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 14
1 x Parts Catalog 444 1974-03
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Datablad KS 601
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10a 01-03-1958
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 19
1 x Rubber ring
2 x Sticker " wing " Inv
1 x Sticker Gasoline tank emblem " 448 "
1 x Electical diagram 529-026
1 x Parts Catalog 425 Green book 04-1958
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung II 10-1969
1 x Cilinde Head gasket
1 x User manual D - 434 - Mofa 25 , Moped M50
1 x Sticker " ZR30 "
1 x User manual D - 447 - 020 ZR-20
1 x Brief Werkzeugwand 2
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1964 Motorräder
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 250
1 x Clubblad 1999 nr. 3
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 25
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10b 01-03-1958
2 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2+3 Gänge Handschaltung Tretkurbel
1 x User manual D - 460 - 013 ZX 25
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 14
1 x Microfilm 460 - 4 7/83
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 ccm Automatic
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 15-12-1962
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 79/3 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Automatic
1 x Sticker " ZR20 "
1 x Brief Zündapp Prospekte 1974
1 x Promotional brochure D - Ausgabe M 14
2 x Clubblad 1998 nr. 3
1 x User manual D - SX 80 Copy
1 x Parts Catalog 518 KS100 07-1967 Copy
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1972 Automatic Mofa Moped Mokick - Chic
1 x Sticker " Zündapp round shape "
1 x Key for ignition magneto 3 x 5
1 x Parts Catalog 304 Outboard motor Green book 07-1970
1 x Ball bearing 6203 C3
1 x Ersatzteile-Dienst 61/4
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 11
1 x Electical diagram 517 6V/34 Watt (Pagani)
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 249
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 125 cm3 ,5 Gänge
1 x Capacitor Bremi 3025
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 1/77
1 x Brief Zündapp Rasenmäher-Werbemittel
1 x Promotional brochure D - 175 S
3 x Clubblad 1997 nr. 2
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 10/M
1 x User manual D - 448 - 140 / 150 CS 25 / hai 25
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 04
1 x Electical diagram 448-013 CS50
1 x Achterspatbord type 512
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 03
1 x Parts Catalog 434 1975-03 Mofa 25 Moped M 50
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 3
1 x Oil seal 15 x 24 x 7
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 81
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 07
1 x Coverplate 20-623
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 27
1 x User manual D - 447 - 100 / 110 ZR 10 / ZR 30
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 75/3 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 22
1 x Sticker " ZE40 "
1 x Technische Angaben DB 202
1 x Technische Tabellen über Zündapp-Zweitaktmodelle Dezember 1956
1 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 692
1 x User manual D - 517 Copy
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 65/M
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1981 Zündap Zubehör
1 x Lock pin 3 x 20
1 x Brief Lieber Zündapp-Händler 28-01-1957 - 2
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 9 & 460 561 10/80
1 x Sticker " SPORT " 517
1 x Demontage en montage telegabel
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 03
1 x Ball bearing 6202 C3
1 x Ersatzteile-Dienst 63/4
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1974 Mofa Moped Mokick - weil's Spass m
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor 1975
1 x Parts Catalog NL - 517 3/1974 Copy
1 x Parts Catalog NL - 529 Copy
1 x Technische Tabellen über Zündapp-Zweitaktmodelle Oktober 1954
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 6 & 561 2/79
1 x Return spring, gear change shaft
1 x User manual D - 460 - 013 ZX 25
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 21
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 76/2 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Book 50 Jahre Zündapp 1967
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 23
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 250
1 x Technische Angaben KS 601
1 x Technische mitteilungen 1- 30 Nürnberg Copy
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 ccm, 5 Gänge (Fw- und Wk)
1 x Sticker " Zündapp " 196 mm x 196 mm
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 01-01-1968
1 x Zündapp Postcard Z22 1921 - 1924
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor für Motoren
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 12
1 x Ball bearing 6002 C3
1 x Brief Merkblatt über die regulierung von Transportschäden
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 16
1 x Promotional brochure D - Ausgabe GF 18
1 x User manual D - 460 - 041 / 051 ZL / ZS 25
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1965 KS 50 Super , KS 50 Super , KS 10
1 x Lager flansch 423 Hinterrad
2.057.10EUR
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Nederlands English German
Wildeman-Zundapp