Privacy Notice

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl, located at Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg, is responsible for the processing of personal data as shown in this privacy statement.

Contact details:
http://www.wildeman-zundapp.nl Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg Telephone: + 31-642390295

Tonny Wildeman is the Data Protection Officer of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl He / she can be reached via tonny@wildeman.nl

Personal data that we process:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data because you use our services and / or because you provide them yourself.

Below is an overview of the personal data we process:
- First and last name
- Address details
- Phone number
- E-mail address
- IP address
- Other personal data that you actively provide by, for example, creating a profile on this website, in correspondence and by telephone
- Information about your activities on our website
- Internet browser and device type
- Bank account number

Special and / or sensitive personal data we process:
Our website and / or service does not intend to collect data about website visitors who are younger than 16 years.
Unless they have permission from parents or guardians.
However, we can not check if a visitor is older than 16.
We encourage parents to be involved in the online activities of their children, in order to prevent data about children being collected without parental consent.
If you are convinced that we have collected personal information about a minor without this permission, please contact us via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl, then we will delete this information.

For what purpose and on the basis of which we process personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data for the following purposes:
- Handling your payment
- Sending our newsletter and / or advertising brochure
- You can call or e-mail if necessary to carry out our services
- Inform you about changes to our services and products
- Allow you to create an account
- To deliver goods and services to you

Automated decision-making:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not take decisions based on automated processing on matters that can have (significant) consequences for people.
These are decisions taken by computer programs or systems, without a person (for example a member of staff of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl) sitting between them.

How long we keep personal data:

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not store your personal data for longer than is strictly necessary to realize the purposes for which your data is collected.
We use the following retention periods for the following (categories) of personal data:

(Category)
personal data> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Personalia> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Address> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
And so on> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.

Sharing personal data with third parties:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl provides exclusively to third parties and only if this is necessary for the execution of our agreement with you or to comply with a legal obligation.

Cookies, or similar techniques, that we use:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not use cookies or similar techniques.

View, modify or delete data:
You have the right to view, correct or delete your personal data.
You can do this yourself through the personal settings of your account.
In addition, you have the right to withdraw your consent to the data processing or to object to the processing of your personal data by our company and you have the right to data portability.
This means that you can submit a request to us to send the personal information we have in your computer file to you or another organization mentioned by you.

If you wish to exercise your right of objection and / or right to data portability or if you have other questions / comments about the data processing, please send a specified request to info@wildeman-zundapp.nl.

In order to ensure that the request for access has been made by you, we ask you to send a copy of your identity document with the request.
Make your passport photo, MRZ (machine readable zone, the strip with numbers at the bottom of the passport), passport number and citizen service number (BSN) black in this copy.
This is to protect your privacy. Wildeman-Zundapp.nl will respond to your request as soon as possible, but in any case within four weeks.

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl would also like to point out that you have the opportunity to file a complaint with the national supervisory authority, the Dutch Data Protection Authority.
This can be done via the following link: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/contact-met-de-autoriteit-persoonsgegevens/tip-ons

How we protect personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl takes the protection of your data seriously and takes appropriate measures to prevent misuse, loss, unauthorized access, unwanted disclosure and unauthorized modification.
If you have the impression that your data is not properly secured or there are indications of abuse, please contact our customer service or via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl

Continue
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x Datablad 1977 M+M
1 x Microfilm 448 - 2 7/80
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten Nr. 5/51
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1974 Mofa Moped Mokick - weil's Spass m
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 66/M
1 x Sticker " Zündapp Veteranen Club "
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 06
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeugen
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 5 Gänge 50 ccm
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 3
1 x Parts Catalog 685 1971-10
1 x Prijslijst NL Onderdelen 1981
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 77/1 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Typentafel DB 201
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 25
1 x Datablad 1975 Mof
1 x Parts Catalog 694 1982-03
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 07
1 x Microfilm 448 - 1 11/79
1 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 692
2 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 2
3 x Microfilm 446 447 - 1 3/77
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 15
1 x Parts Catalog 304 Outboard motor 09-1973
1 x Motorrad Preise 52/5
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 78/2 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Parts Catalog 429 Green book 12-1958
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 15
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 03
1 x Parts Catalog NL Famel KS Super , GTS Super
1 x Microfilm 460 - 1 7/81
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 81
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 14
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 82/1 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Sticker " ZR30 "
1 x Datablad 1973 Mofa's
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Nürnberg Nr 09
1 x Technische Angaben Bella 150 ccm
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 24
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 11/M
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10a 01-03-1958
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 20
1 x D - Presse information Ergänzung L-Ring Dreikanalspülung
1 x Sticker " 448 "
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 6 & 561 2/79
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 20
1 x Electical diagram 517 GTS 50
1 x Retaining ring 17 x 1,5 mm
1 x Arbeiten an Zweitakt-Motoren bis 75 ccm 02-1962 Copy
1 x Prijslijst NL Onderdelen 1978
1 x Microfilm 460 - 4 7/83
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 15-12-1962
3 x Book 50 Jahre Zündapp 1967
1 x Electical diagram 448-150 Hai 25
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Nürnberg Nr 13
1 x Sticker Lawn mower "MIX 100:1
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Nürnberg Nr 16
1 x Parts Catalog 435 Green book Erganzung I
1 x Sticker " wing "
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 08
1 x Parts Catalog 444 1973-06
1 x Richtzeiten Bootsmotoren
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 80/1 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Datablad KS 601
1 x Sticker " Zündapp " 98 mm x 98 mm
1 x Rasenmäher Preisliste 1/76
1 x Workshop Manual for Two-Stroke Engine 100 and 125 CC Copy
1 x Promotional brochure D - Motorräder 1962
1 x Prijslijst NL 1982 Riemersma
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 8 & 460 561 2/80
2 x Parts Catalog NL 448 1981-03
1 x Preisliste Nr 23/58
1 x Electical diagram 518 KS 100
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung 2 10-1969 New!
1 x Sticker Lawn mower " ZU-AUF-ZU "
2 x Datablad 1976 Mof
2 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 10 D Delphin
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 12
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1979 ... mehr wert durch Qualität
1 x Parts Catalog 444 1974-03
1 x Microfilm 529 530 - 1 1/77
1 x Sticker " Zündapp "
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Nürnberg Nr 07
1 x Retaining ring 40 x 1,75 (Used)
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 11
1 x Microfilm 540 - 3 K80 SX80 7/83
1 x Promotional brochure D - Werbemittel 1953 A
1 x Sticker " Zündapp " Silver
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 19
1 x Prijslijst NL 1981 Riemersma
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 18
1 x Microfilm 448 - 3 7/82
2 x Microfilm 460 - 3 4/83
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 23
1 x Sticker Lawn mower " Zundapp "
1 x Sticker " SUPERSPORT " 517
1 x Parts Catalog 517 1975-10 Sport, Cross, Super Sport
1 x Brief Werkzeugwand 1
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 01
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 10
1 x Sticker " Zündapp "
1 x Sticker
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 31
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 33
1 x Electical diagram 515 6V/23 Watt
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 10/M
1.029.45EUR
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Nederlands English German
Wildeman-Zundapp