Privacy Notice

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl, located at Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg, is responsible for the processing of personal data as shown in this privacy statement.

Contact details:
http://www.wildeman-zundapp.nl Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg Telephone: + 31-642390295

Tonny Wildeman is the Data Protection Officer of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl He / she can be reached via tonny@wildeman.nl

Personal data that we process:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data because you use our services and / or because you provide them yourself.

Below is an overview of the personal data we process:
- First and last name
- Address details
- Phone number
- E-mail address
- IP address
- Other personal data that you actively provide by, for example, creating a profile on this website, in correspondence and by telephone
- Information about your activities on our website
- Internet browser and device type
- Bank account number

Special and / or sensitive personal data we process:
Our website and / or service does not intend to collect data about website visitors who are younger than 16 years.
Unless they have permission from parents or guardians.
However, we can not check if a visitor is older than 16.
We encourage parents to be involved in the online activities of their children, in order to prevent data about children being collected without parental consent.
If you are convinced that we have collected personal information about a minor without this permission, please contact us via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl, then we will delete this information.

For what purpose and on the basis of which we process personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data for the following purposes:
- Handling your payment
- Sending our newsletter and / or advertising brochure
- You can call or e-mail if necessary to carry out our services
- Inform you about changes to our services and products
- Allow you to create an account
- To deliver goods and services to you

Automated decision-making:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not take decisions based on automated processing on matters that can have (significant) consequences for people.
These are decisions taken by computer programs or systems, without a person (for example a member of staff of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl) sitting between them.

How long we keep personal data:

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not store your personal data for longer than is strictly necessary to realize the purposes for which your data is collected.
We use the following retention periods for the following (categories) of personal data:

(Category)
personal data> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Personalia> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Address> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
And so on> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.

Sharing personal data with third parties:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl provides exclusively to third parties and only if this is necessary for the execution of our agreement with you or to comply with a legal obligation.

Cookies, or similar techniques, that we use:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not use cookies or similar techniques.

View, modify or delete data:
You have the right to view, correct or delete your personal data.
You can do this yourself through the personal settings of your account.
In addition, you have the right to withdraw your consent to the data processing or to object to the processing of your personal data by our company and you have the right to data portability.
This means that you can submit a request to us to send the personal information we have in your computer file to you or another organization mentioned by you.

If you wish to exercise your right of objection and / or right to data portability or if you have other questions / comments about the data processing, please send a specified request to info@wildeman-zundapp.nl.

In order to ensure that the request for access has been made by you, we ask you to send a copy of your identity document with the request.
Make your passport photo, MRZ (machine readable zone, the strip with numbers at the bottom of the passport), passport number and citizen service number (BSN) black in this copy.
This is to protect your privacy. Wildeman-Zundapp.nl will respond to your request as soon as possible, but in any case within four weeks.

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl would also like to point out that you have the opportunity to file a complaint with the national supervisory authority, the Dutch Data Protection Authority.
This can be done via the following link: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/contact-met-de-autoriteit-persoonsgegevens/tip-ons

How we protect personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl takes the protection of your data seriously and takes appropriate measures to prevent misuse, loss, unauthorized access, unwanted disclosure and unauthorized modification.
If you have the impression that your data is not properly secured or there are indications of abuse, please contact our customer service or via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl

Continue
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
2 x Sticker " KS 50 "
2 x Sticker " ZE40 "
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste R 01-02-1982
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 03
1 x User manual D - 446 - Mofa ZD 10 , Moped ZD 30
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 01-01-1968
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 13 D Delphin
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 04
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 15-01-1965
1 x User manual D - 460 - 013 ZX 25
1 x User manual D - 447 - 100 / 110 ZR 10 / ZR 30
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 13
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10b 01-03-1958
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 15
1 x Ersatzteil Preisliste 10b
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 78/3 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x User manual D - 447 - 100 / 110 ZR 10 / ZR 30
2 x Electical diagram 434 6V/15 Watt + dauerabgeblendet
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 1
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 07
1 x User manual D - 448 - 141 / 151 CS 25 / CX 25
2 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 cm3 3 Gänge Hand Tretkurbel
1 x Ersatzteil Preisliste 8
2 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10a 01-03-1958
1 x Sticker " SPORT " 517
1 x Zündapp Postcard Z22 1921 - 1924
1 x Sticker " ZB22 "
1 x Sticker " 448 "
1 x Zündapp Karten spielen
2 x Sticker " SUPERSPORT " 517
1 x Sticker " Sport " for KS 125
2 x Sticker " Zündapp round shape "
1 x Cable Lawn Mower Type 690 KM 20
1 x Sticker
2 x Sticker " Zündapp Europameister 1983 80 ccm"
1 x Zündapp Postcard Das Motorrad für Jedemann
1 x Sticker " ZD20 "
1 x Sticker
1 x Zündapp Postcard Z 300 1928 - 1929
1 x Sticker " ZR20 "
1 x Sticker " ZD25 "
1 x Sticker " Zündapp Top-Star "
2 x Sticker " wing "
1 x Sticker " 530 "
1 x Zündapp Postcard K 800 1933 - 1935
1 x Poster Buitenboordmotor "Ideal fur wassersport und Urlaub "
1 x Sticker " Zündapp "
2 x Sticker " wing " Inv
1 x Sticker " Automatic "
1 x Zündapp Postcard EM 1926 - 1928
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 66/M
1 x Zündapp Pin
1 x Sticker " Zündapp " 98 mm x 98 mm
1 x Zündapp Matches
1 x Zündapp Postcard Derby 1933-1934
1 x Window Sticker "Zündapp" 360mm x 50mm
1 x Sticker " Zündapp " 196 mm x 196 mm
1 x Sticker " ZR30 "
1 x Sticker " Zündapp "
2 x Sugar packet "Bella" R.S. Stokvis
1 x Microfilm 460 - 4 7/83
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 4
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 12
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 16
1 x User manual D - 448 - 140 / 150 CS 25 / hai 25
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 3
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10 01-03-1958
1 x User manual D - 460 - 013 ZX 25
1 x User manual D - 460 - 013 ZX 25
1 x User manual D - 434 - Mofa 25 , Moped M50
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 15 D Delphin
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 13 D Delphin
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 11
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 06
1 x Ersatzteil Preisliste 10a
1 x User manual D - 447 - 100 / 110 ZR 10 / ZR 30
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 1/77
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x User manual D - 447 - 020 ZR-20
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 12 D Delphin
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 75/3 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 11a 01-01-1959
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 76/2 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 02
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 2
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor 1975
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 08
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 15-12-1962
1 x User manual D - 442 - 01 , 442 - 03
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 10
1 x D - Presse information Ergänzung L-Ring Dreikanalspülung
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 03
1 x Clubblad 1998 nr. 3
1 x Clubblad 1996 nr. 2
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 26
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 23
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 25
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 16
1 x Clubblad 1999 nr. 1
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 11
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 24
1 x Clubblad 1999 nr. 3
1 x Clubblad 2003 nr. 1
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 09
2 x User manual D - 442 - 01 , 442 - 03
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 14
1 x Datablad 1977 M+M
1 x Technische Angaben R 150 Bella Steigfahigkeit
1 x Electical diagram 518 KS 100
1 x Databladen 1980
1 x Fehlersuch hilfe Sternanlage 65 watt
1 x Ball bearing 6202 C3
1 x Key for ignition magneto 3 x 5
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 12/M
1 x Ball bearing 6002 C3
1 x Ball bearing 6203 C3
1 x Retaining ring 40 x 1,75 (Used)
1 x Arbeiten am Bootsmotor 304
1 x Arbeiten am Bootsmotor 304 Modelle 1970
1 x Parts Catalog 304 Outboard motor 09-1973
1 x Technische Tabellen über Zündapp-Zweitaktmodelle Dezember 1956
1 x Sleutel boekje Alles over uw bromfiets 3+4 Versnellingen Copy
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 125 cm3 ,5 Gänge
1 x Oil seal 15 x 24 x 7
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 65/M
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 16/M
1 x Arbeiten an Zweitakt-Motoren 80 cm3 5 Gänge (wassergekühlt) Copy
1 x User manual D - 441 C 50 Super Copy
1 x Electical diagram 448-150 Hai 25
1 x Datablad 1975 K+M
1 x Oil seal 25 x 40 x 7
1 x Electical diagram 434 6V/19 Watt Mofa 25 M50
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung 1 06-1968 New!
1 x Electical diagram 428 15W + stopplicht
1 x Datablad 1977 R+K+M
1 x Lock pin 3 x 20
1 x Retaining ring 17 x 1,5 mm
1 x Fehlersuch hilfe magnetzunder (MHKZ)
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 09/M
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 55/M
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Automatic
1 x User manual NL - Bella 150 / 200 Copy
1 x Databladen 1982
1 x Parts Catalog 434 1975-03 Mofa 25 Moped M 50
1 x Electical diagram 517 KS50 Cross / Supersport
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 38/M
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 41/M
1 x Electical diagram 433 6V/29 Watt 25 Watt Bilux + Schnarre
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 249
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 30/M
1 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 692
1 x Datablad DB 200
1 x Retaining ring 17 x 1,5 (Used)
1 x Retaining ring 40 x 1,75 mm
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 40/M
1 x Demontage en montage Fusschaltwelle
1 x Electical diagram 448-013 CS50
1 x User manual D - SX 80 Copy
1 x Electical diagram 515 6V/23 Watt
1 x Technische Angaben KS 601
1 x Arbeiten an Zweitakt-Motoren 50 ccm und 100 ccm 3&4 Gänge Copy
1 x Parts Catalog 304 Outboard motor Green book 07-1970
1 x Datablad 1976 Mof
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung 2 10-1969 New!
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2+3 Gänge Handschaltung Tretkurbel
1 x Ersatzteil-Katalog Elastic 250 10-1954 Copy
1 x Datablad 1978 M+K+M
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 62/M
1 x Parts Catalog 441 1973-04 C 50 Super
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung II 10-1969
1 x Parts Catalog 442 1970-12
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 10/M
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 5 Gänge 50 ccm
1 x Databladen 1984
1 x Parts Catalog NL - 529 Copy
1 x Parts Catalog 442 1971-07
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 250
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2 Gänge Hand "Bergsteiger" 02-1976
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 02/M
1 x Electical diagram 448-111 Hai 50
1 x Parts Catalog 442 1974-10
1 x Electical diagram 447-021 ZB 22
1 x Parts Catalog 448 7-1980 Copy
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Automatic
1 x Datablad DB 201
1 x Electical diagram 517 KS50 Cross
1 x Parts Catalog 442 Green book 1969-10
1 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 685
1 x ET list NL set of 6 copies
1 x Parts Catalog NL - 517 3/1974 Copy
1 x Datablad 1976 R+K+M
1 x Datablad 1975 M+M
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung I 06-1968
1 x Parts Catalog 518 KS100 07-1967 Copy
1 x Parts Catalog 440/441 Green book Erganzung 1 10-1969 New!
1 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 685
1 x Electical diagram 517 6V/34 Watt (Pagani)
1 x Electical diagram 511-324 KS 75
1 x Datablad 1978 Mof+R
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 ccm Automatic
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 11/M
1 x Datablad KS 601
1 x Technische Angaben DB 202
1 x Electical diagram 515 6V/34 Watt + Stopplicht
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 35/M
1 x Electical diagram 517 KS50 Super Sport
1 x Zweitakt-Motoren Typ 265 - 266 Copy
1 x Technische mitteilungen 1- 30 Nürnberg Copy
1 x Parts Catalog 444 1972-08
1 x User manual D - 517 Copy
1 x Electical diagram 517 GTS 50
1 x Washer 4,3 (Used)
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor für Motoren bis 100 ccm 06-1971
1 x Ball bearing 6203 C3
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2 Gänge Handschaltung "Bergsteiger"
1 x Key for ignition magneto 3 x 3,7
1 x Promotional brochure Zundapp Premiere 10-1982 Copy
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 53/M
1 x Parts Catalog 425 Green book 04-1958
1 x Parts Catalog 442 1975-11
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book 05-1966
1 x Datablad 1975 Mof
1 x Parts Catalog 435 Green book Erganzung I
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 20/M
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor für Motoren bis 100 ccm
2 x Clubblad 1996 nr. 1
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 27
3 x D - Presse information Roller 1953
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 19
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 07
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 21
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 20
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 13
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 14
1 x Clubblad 1997 nr. 2
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 06
1 x Clubblad 1998 nr. 2
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 12
1 x Clubblad 1995 nr. 3
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 05
2.511.48EUR
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Nederlands English German
Wildeman-Zundapp