Privacy Notice

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl, located at Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg, is responsible for the processing of personal data as shown in this privacy statement.

Contact details:
http://www.wildeman-zundapp.nl Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg Telephone: + 31-642390295

Tonny Wildeman is the Data Protection Officer of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl He / she can be reached via tonny@wildeman.nl

Personal data that we process:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data because you use our services and / or because you provide them yourself.

Below is an overview of the personal data we process:
- First and last name
- Address details
- Phone number
- E-mail address
- IP address
- Other personal data that you actively provide by, for example, creating a profile on this website, in correspondence and by telephone
- Information about your activities on our website
- Internet browser and device type
- Bank account number

Special and / or sensitive personal data we process:
Our website and / or service does not intend to collect data about website visitors who are younger than 16 years.
Unless they have permission from parents or guardians.
However, we can not check if a visitor is older than 16.
We encourage parents to be involved in the online activities of their children, in order to prevent data about children being collected without parental consent.
If you are convinced that we have collected personal information about a minor without this permission, please contact us via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl, then we will delete this information.

For what purpose and on the basis of which we process personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data for the following purposes:
- Handling your payment
- Sending our newsletter and / or advertising brochure
- You can call or e-mail if necessary to carry out our services
- Inform you about changes to our services and products
- Allow you to create an account
- To deliver goods and services to you

Automated decision-making:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not take decisions based on automated processing on matters that can have (significant) consequences for people.
These are decisions taken by computer programs or systems, without a person (for example a member of staff of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl) sitting between them.

How long we keep personal data:

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not store your personal data for longer than is strictly necessary to realize the purposes for which your data is collected.
We use the following retention periods for the following (categories) of personal data:

(Category)
personal data> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Personalia> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Address> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
And so on> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.

Sharing personal data with third parties:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl provides exclusively to third parties and only if this is necessary for the execution of our agreement with you or to comply with a legal obligation.

Cookies, or similar techniques, that we use:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not use cookies or similar techniques.

View, modify or delete data:
You have the right to view, correct or delete your personal data.
You can do this yourself through the personal settings of your account.
In addition, you have the right to withdraw your consent to the data processing or to object to the processing of your personal data by our company and you have the right to data portability.
This means that you can submit a request to us to send the personal information we have in your computer file to you or another organization mentioned by you.

If you wish to exercise your right of objection and / or right to data portability or if you have other questions / comments about the data processing, please send a specified request to info@wildeman-zundapp.nl.

In order to ensure that the request for access has been made by you, we ask you to send a copy of your identity document with the request.
Make your passport photo, MRZ (machine readable zone, the strip with numbers at the bottom of the passport), passport number and citizen service number (BSN) black in this copy.
This is to protect your privacy. Wildeman-Zundapp.nl will respond to your request as soon as possible, but in any case within four weeks.

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl would also like to point out that you have the opportunity to file a complaint with the national supervisory authority, the Dutch Data Protection Authority.
This can be done via the following link: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/contact-met-de-autoriteit-persoonsgegevens/tip-ons

How we protect personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl takes the protection of your data seriously and takes appropriate measures to prevent misuse, loss, unauthorized access, unwanted disclosure and unauthorized modification.
If you have the impression that your data is not properly secured or there are indications of abuse, please contact our customer service or via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl

Continue
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
4 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 53/M
3 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 5 Gänge 50 ccm
3 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 692
3 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 250
3 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Automatic
3 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 cm3 3 Gänge Hand Tretkurbel
3 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 685
3 x Arbeiten am Bootsmotor 304 Modelle 1970
3 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2 Gänge Hand "Bergsteiger" 02-1976
3 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 685
3 x SKA 369 Mandrel for insertion 13,9 mm x 8,5 mm
2 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 08
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 24
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 12
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 03
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 06
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 11
2 x Electical diagram 515 6V/34 Watt + Stopplicht
2 x User manual D - 446 - Mofa ZD 10 , Moped ZD 30
2 x Technische Tabellen über Zündapp-Zweitaktmodelle Dezember 1956
1 x Brief Zündapp-Spitzenmodell KS 80 Sport
1 x Electical diagram 448-111 Hai 50
1 x Brief Zündapp Teste Mofa und Mockick info werbung 1974
2 x Oil seal 15 x 24 x 7
2 x Parts Catalog 442 1974-10
3 x User manual NL - Bella 150 / 200 Copy
1 x Brief Zündapp Rabatte 1972
1 x Electical diagram 447-021 ZB 22
1 x Oil seal 25 x 40 x 7
1 x Brief Aus der geschichte der Zündapp-Werke Nürnberg
3 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 55/M
1 x Parts Catalog 442 Green book 1969-10
1 x Electical diagram 434 6V/19 Watt Mofa 25 M50
2 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 81
2 x Sticker " Zündapp "
2 x Datablad 1976 R+K+M
1 x User manual D - 460 - 013 ZX 25
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Lock pin 3 x 20
1 x Retaining ring 17 x 1,5 mm
2 x Datablad 1975 M+M
3 x Sticker " Zündapp round shape "
2 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung I 06-1968
2 x Parts Catalog 440/441 Green book Erganzung 1 10-1969 New!
1 x Electical diagram 517 6V/34 Watt (Pagani)
2 x D - Presse information Ergänzung L-Ring Dreikanalspülung
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 07
1 x Cilinde Head gasket
1 x Electical diagram 511-324 KS 75
1 x Datablad 1978 Mof+R
2 x Richtzeiten Bootsmotoren
2 x User manual D - 448 - 141 / 151 CS 25 / CX 25
1 x User manual D - 460 - 013 ZX 25
1 x Electical diagram 517 KS50 Cross / Supersport
2 x Cable Lawn Mower Type 690 KM 20
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 09
2 x Ersatzteile - Stutzpunkte Deutschland
3 x Datablad DB 200
1 x Retaining ring 40 x 1,75 mm
3 x Sticker " Zündapp Europameister 1983 80 ccm"
2 x Zündapp Postcard Das Motorrad für Jedemann
1 x Electical diagram 517 GTS 50
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 15
1 x Brief Lieber Geschäftsfreund 24-4-1956
1 x User manual D - 434 - Mofa 25 , Moped M50
1 x Intake gasket
2 x Technische Angaben KS 601
3 x Datablad 1975 Mof
1 x Brief Lieber Zündapp-Händler 12-09-1957
1 x Key for ignition magneto 3 x 3,7
1 x Electical diagram 529-026
2 x Parts Catalog 425 Green book 04-1958
1 x Parts Catalog 442 1975-11
2 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book 05-1966
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 02
1 x Parts Catalog 304 Outboard motor Green book 07-1970
1 x Brief Merkblatt über die regulierung von Transportschäden
2 x User manual D - 447 - 100 / 110 ZR 10 / ZR 30
2 x Parts Catalog 435 Green book Erganzung I
1 x Brief Lieber Zündapp-Händler 20-03-1957
1 x Electical diagram 518 KS 100
1 x Piston ring Delphin 46 mm
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 4
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor 1975
2 x Databladen 1980
2 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 06
1 x Brief Combinette 405 und 412
1 x Key for ignition magneto 3 x 5
2 x D - Presse information Roller 1953
1 x Electical diagram 434 6V/15 Watt + dauerabgeblendet
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Brief Lieber Zündapp-Händler 28-01-1957 - 2
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 12
1 x Retaining ring 40 x 1,75 (Used)
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 04
2 x Parts Catalog 304 Outboard motor 09-1973
2 x Electical diagram 529 GTS 50
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 16
3 x Sticker " wing "
2 x User manual D - 447 - 100 / 110 ZR 10 / ZR 30
1 x User manual D - 442 - 01 , 442 - 03
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 10
2 x Brief Zündapp Fahrzeugpreisliste 3/73
1 x Intake gasket
2 x Datablad DB 201
1 x Electical diagram 517 KS50 Cross
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 05
2 x Poster Buitenboordmotor "Ideal fur wassersport und Urlaub "
2 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 84
1 x Electical diagram 448-150 Hai 25
2 x Datablad 1975 K+M
1 x User manual D - 448 - 140 / 150 CS 25 / hai 25
4 x Sticker " wing " Inv
1 x User manual D - 447 - 100 / 110 ZR 10 / ZR 30
2 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung 1 06-1968 New!
1 x Electical diagram 428 15W + stopplicht
3 x Datablad 1978 M+K+M
1 x User manual D - 442 - 01 , 442 - 03
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 13
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 3
2 x Datablad 1977 R+K+M
1 x Brief Zündapp-Wandkalender 1974
3 x Technische Angaben DB 202
3 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 125 cm3 ,5 Gänge
2 x Zündapp Postcard EM 1926 - 1928
2 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Electical diagram 517 KS50 Super Sport
2 x Databladen 1982
2 x Parts Catalog 434 1975-03 Mofa 25 Moped M 50
2 x Zündapp Pin
2 x User manual D - 460 - 013 ZX 25
1 x Electical diagram 433 6V/29 Watt 25 Watt Bilux + Schnarre
2 x Sticker " Zündapp " 98 mm x 98 mm
1 x Brief Kolben und Pleuel
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 14
1 x Retaining ring 17 x 1,5 (Used)
1 x Brief Zündapp Gewährleistungsbedingungen 1971
1 x Cilinde Foot Gasket
1 x Washer 4,3 (Used)
3 x Zündapp Matches
1 x Ball bearing 6203 C3
1 x Electical diagram 448-013 CS50
1 x Electical diagram 515 6V/23 Watt
2 x Zündapp Postcard Derby 1933-1934
2 x Window Sticker "Zündapp" 360mm x 50mm
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
2 x Parts Catalog 428 Ergänzung 19-11-1965
2 x Sticker " Zündapp " 196 mm x 196 mm
1 x Brief Zündapp-Poster 1975
1 x Brief Zündapp Rasenmäher-Werbemittel
2 x Sugar packet "Bella" R.S. Stokvis
2 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 80
2 x Datablad 1976 Mof
2 x Zündapp Dicebox with 3 stones
1 x Intake gasket
2 x Technische Angaben R 150 Bella Steigfahigkeit
2 x Zündapp advertising items set
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
3 x Richtzeiten Rasenmäher
2 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung 2 10-1969 New!
3 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 78
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 2
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 11
2 x Richtzeiten Rasenmäher
2 x Parts Catalog 441 1973-04 C 50 Super
1 x Brief Zündapp Weinachtswerbung 1974
2 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung II 10-1969
1 x Ball bearing 6202 C3
2 x Parts Catalog 442 1970-12
1 x User manual D - 447 - 020 ZR-20
1 x Brief Garatieabwicklung 1986
2 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeugen
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
3 x Brief Zündapp Prospekte 1974
2 x Ball bearing 6002 C3
2 x Databladen 1984
2 x Zündapp Karten spielen
2 x Ball bearing 6203 C3
1 x Capacitor Bosch with screw, small model
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 03
2 x Zündapp Matches 6-Tage-Fahrt 1968
2 x Parts Catalog 442 1971-07
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 1
3 x Sticker " 530 "
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 21
3 x Clubblad 1996 nr. 1
2 x Clubblad 1999 nr. 3
2 x SKA 316 Dial gauge holder Ignition adjustment
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 26
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 19
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 20
2 x Clubblad 1997 nr. 2
2 x Clubblad 1998 nr. 3
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 16
2 x Clubblad 1996 nr. 2
3 x Clubblad 1999 nr. 1
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 25
2 x Clubblad 1995 nr. 3
3 x Clubblad 1998 nr. 2
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 27
2 x Clubblad 2003 nr. 1
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 09
2 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2+3 Gänge Handschaltung Tretkurbel
2 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor für Motoren bis 100 ccm
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 07
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 22
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 30/M
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 40/M
1 x Arbeiten an Zweitakt-Motoren 50 ccm und 100 ccm 3&4 Gänge Copy
1 x Parts Catalog NL - 529 Copy
2 x Book 50 Jahre Zündapp 1967
1 x User manual D - 441 C 50 Super Copy
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 10/M
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 11/M
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 38/M
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 20/M
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 16/M
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 09/M
1 x Book 60 Jahre Zündapp 1977
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 62/M
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 23
2 x Parts Catalog 448 7-1980 Copy
3 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 35/M
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 66/M
2 x Sleutel boekje Alles over uw bromfiets 3+4 Versnellingen Copy
3 x Technische mitteilungen 1- 30 Nürnberg Copy
2 x Book 50 Jahre Zündapp 1967
2 x Promotional brochure B - 175 S
2 x Promotional brochure D - 250-Trophy
1 x Arbeiten an Zweitakt-Motoren 80 cm3 5 Gänge (wassergekühlt) Copy
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 41/M
1 x Parts Catalog NL - 517 3/1974 Copy
1 x Ersatzteil-Katalog Elastic 250 10-1954 Copy
1 x User manual D - SX 80 Copy
2 x User manual D - 517 Copy
2 x Promotional brochure Zundapp Premiere 10-1982 Copy
2 x ET list NL set of 6 copies
2 x Zweitakt-Motoren Typ 265 - 266 Copy
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 02/M
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 65/M
1 x Parts Catalog 518 KS100 07-1967 Copy
1 x Demontage en montage Fusschaltwelle
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor für Motoren bis 100 ccm 06-1971
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 15
1 x Arbeiten am Bootsmotor 304
1 x Light switch Green Clock
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 6 & 561 2/79
1 x Lamp fitting Green Clock
1 x Microfilm 460 - 4 7/83
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 7 & 561 7/79
1 x Microfilm 448 - 2 7/80
1 x Movement 220/120V Green Clock
1 x Microfilm 44Microfilm 446 447 - 3 12/776 447 12/77 /3
2 x Microfilm 448 - 3 7/82
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 1 3/77
1 x Microfilm 521 KS175 1/1982 /1
2 x Microfilm 448 - 1 11/79
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 8 & 460 561 2/80
1 x Microfilm 460 - 1 7/81
1 x Microfilm 521 KS175 1/1982 /3
2 x Hand minutes Green Clock
2 x Microfilm 446 447 - 9 & 460 561 10/80
1 x Microfilm 460 - 2 11/81
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 2 6/77
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 4 2/78
1 x Microfilm 460 - 3 4/83
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 5 5/78
1 x Hand hours Green Clock
1 x Microfilm 448 - 4 12/83
1 x Microfilm 530 - 2 KS80 4/81
1 x Promotional brochure D - Automatic Mofa der neuen komfort klass
1 x Promotional brochure D - 175 S
1 x Promotional brochure D - Gesucht : Das älteste Zündapp-Fahrzeug
1 x Sticker
1 x Sticker " ZD20 "
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1965 KS 50 Super , KS 50 Super , KS 10
1 x Promotional brochure D - Ausgabe GF 18
2 x Sticker
1 x Sticker " ZR20 "
1 x Postcard D - Eddy Hau
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1964 Motorräder
2 x Demontage en montage- und montage anleitung 265 266 05-1962
1 x Promotional brochure NL - 1957 Combinette 423
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten Nr. 3/54
1 x Inspektionsplan KS 100 5-Gang
1 x Drawing Montageskizze für motoraufhängung Typ 442-01 und 442-12
1 x Cilinde Foot Gasket
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 31
1 x User manual NL - 515 W2712 VI holl.
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten Nr. 2/54
1 x Inspektionsplan ZR10/ZR30 Automatic-Mofa/Moped
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten Nr. 2/53
1 x Servicing Manual for Two-stroke Engines 50cc 3+4+5 sp.
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 33
1 x Sticker " ZD25 "
1 x Promotional brochure D - Motorräder 1962
1 x Postcard D - bricht mit 50 ccm-Motor 14 Weltrekorde
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1964 Motorroller
1 x Sticker " Automatic "
1 x Sticker " Sport " for KS 125
1 x Promotional brochure D - Automatic mofa A25
1 x Sticker " KS 50 "
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1965 Combinette Super Combinette Sport
1 x Sticker " ZE40 "
1 x Promotional brochure D - Ausgabe M 14
1 x Sticker " ZR30 "
1 x Promotional brochure D - Ausgabe GF 15
1 x Sticker " SPORT " 517
1 x Sticker " ZB22 "
1 x Promotional brochure D - Ausgabe GF 17
1 x Sticker " 448 "
1 x Sticker " SUPERSPORT " 517
1 x Promotional brochure D - 200 S
2 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 83/2 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Microfilm 561 - 1 Roller R50 6/83
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 12 D Delphin
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Automatic
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 13
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 ccm Automatic
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 249
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2 Gänge Handschaltung "Bergsteiger"
1 x Datablad 1977 M+M
1 x Datablad KS 601
5.477.45EUR
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Nederlands English German
Wildeman-Zundapp