Privacy Notice

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl, located at Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg, is responsible for the processing of personal data as shown in this privacy statement.

Contact details:
http://www.wildeman-zundapp.nl Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg Telephone: + 31-642390295

Tonny Wildeman is the Data Protection Officer of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl He / she can be reached via tonny@wildeman.nl

Personal data that we process:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data because you use our services and / or because you provide them yourself.

Below is an overview of the personal data we process:
- First and last name
- Address details
- Phone number
- E-mail address
- IP address
- Other personal data that you actively provide by, for example, creating a profile on this website, in correspondence and by telephone
- Information about your activities on our website
- Internet browser and device type
- Bank account number

Special and / or sensitive personal data we process:
Our website and / or service does not intend to collect data about website visitors who are younger than 16 years.
Unless they have permission from parents or guardians.
However, we can not check if a visitor is older than 16.
We encourage parents to be involved in the online activities of their children, in order to prevent data about children being collected without parental consent.
If you are convinced that we have collected personal information about a minor without this permission, please contact us via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl, then we will delete this information.

For what purpose and on the basis of which we process personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data for the following purposes:
- Handling your payment
- Sending our newsletter and / or advertising brochure
- You can call or e-mail if necessary to carry out our services
- Inform you about changes to our services and products
- Allow you to create an account
- To deliver goods and services to you

Automated decision-making:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not take decisions based on automated processing on matters that can have (significant) consequences for people.
These are decisions taken by computer programs or systems, without a person (for example a member of staff of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl) sitting between them.

How long we keep personal data:

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not store your personal data for longer than is strictly necessary to realize the purposes for which your data is collected.
We use the following retention periods for the following (categories) of personal data:

(Category)
personal data> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Personalia> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Address> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
And so on> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.

Sharing personal data with third parties:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl provides exclusively to third parties and only if this is necessary for the execution of our agreement with you or to comply with a legal obligation.

Cookies, or similar techniques, that we use:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not use cookies or similar techniques.

View, modify or delete data:
You have the right to view, correct or delete your personal data.
You can do this yourself through the personal settings of your account.
In addition, you have the right to withdraw your consent to the data processing or to object to the processing of your personal data by our company and you have the right to data portability.
This means that you can submit a request to us to send the personal information we have in your computer file to you or another organization mentioned by you.

If you wish to exercise your right of objection and / or right to data portability or if you have other questions / comments about the data processing, please send a specified request to info@wildeman-zundapp.nl.

In order to ensure that the request for access has been made by you, we ask you to send a copy of your identity document with the request.
Make your passport photo, MRZ (machine readable zone, the strip with numbers at the bottom of the passport), passport number and citizen service number (BSN) black in this copy.
This is to protect your privacy. Wildeman-Zundapp.nl will respond to your request as soon as possible, but in any case within four weeks.

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl would also like to point out that you have the opportunity to file a complaint with the national supervisory authority, the Dutch Data Protection Authority.
This can be done via the following link: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/contact-met-de-autoriteit-persoonsgegevens/tip-ons

How we protect personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl takes the protection of your data seriously and takes appropriate measures to prevent misuse, loss, unauthorized access, unwanted disclosure and unauthorized modification.
If you have the impression that your data is not properly secured or there are indications of abuse, please contact our customer service or via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl

Continue
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x Promotional brochure Zundapp Premiere 10-1982 Copy
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Promotional brochure D - 200 S Mit 12 PS
1 x Parts Catalog 441 1973-04 C 50 Super
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 30/M
2 x Sticker " Zündapp round shape "
3 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 249
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1974 Mofa Moped Mokick - weil's Spass m
1 x NL - Alles over uw bromfiets 3 + 4 Versnellingen
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1965 Combinette Super Combinette Sport
4 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 09/M
4 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 10/M
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 12/M
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2+3 Gänge Handschaltung Tretkurbel
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste Nr. 38 10-4-1929
4 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 66/M
2 x Demontage en montage telegabel
3 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 5 Gänge 50 ccm
1 x Suction bend
1 x Technische Tabellen über Zündapp-Zweitaktmodelle Oktober 1953
3 x Demontage en montage Fusschaltwelle
1 x Brief Lieber Zündapp-Händler 28-01-1957 - 2
1 x Zündapp Matches
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 16
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste Rasenmäher 01-02-1976
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 65/M
4 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 40/M
1 x Housing seal
1 x Brake holder 423 Rear wheel
1 x Electical diagram 511-320 KS 75
1 x User manual D - 460 - 013 ZX 25
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 01-01-1968
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 13
1 x Microfilm 448 - 2 7/80
1 x Promotional brochure D - 250 ccm
1 x Switch
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10b 01-03-1958
1 x Intake gasket
1 x User manual NL - Bella 150 / 200 Copy
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 07
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 11a 01-01-1959
2 x NL - Werkzaamheden aan Tweetact-motoren 08-1956
1 x User manual D - SX 80 Copy
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 41/M
1 x Terminal
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 02
1 x Frame part type 510 Left
1 x Electical diagram 529 GTS 50
2 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor für Motoren bis 100 ccm 06-1971
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 02/M
2 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 11/M
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 15/M
1 x Parts Catalog 434 1975-03 Mofa 25 Moped M 50
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 7 & 561 7/79
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 08
1 x Brief Zündapp Ersatzteile-preisliste 01-1976
1 x User manual D - 446 - Mofa ZD 10 , Moped ZD 30
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1964 Motorräder
2 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor für Motoren bis 100 ccm
1 x Brief Zündapp-Wandkalender 1982
1 x Sticker " Zündapp " 98 mm x 98 mm
1 x Brief Werkzeugwand 1
1 x Parts Catalog 685 1979-01
1 x Electical diagram 433 6V/29 Watt 25 Watt Bilux + Schnarre
1 x Parts Catalog 510 Green book Falconette KS 50 04-1961
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 24
1 x Retaining ring 17 x 1,5 mm
1 x Book 50 Jahre Zündapp 1967
1 x Coverplate 20-623
1 x Brief Zündapp Prospekte 1974
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Automatic
1 x Datablad 1975 M+M
1 x Clubblad 1995 nr. 3
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 78/3 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Sticker Lawn mower " HM 50 "
1 x Promotional brochure D - 175 S
1 x Clubblad 1996 nr. 1
1 x Business card " Bezirksleitung Stuttgart"
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1972 Automatic Mofa Moped Mokick - Chic
1 x Parts Catalog KM 48 (provisional)
1 x Microfilm 460 - 4 7/83
1 x Databladen 1980
2 x Promotional brochure D - Gesucht : Das älteste Zündapp-Fahrzeug
1 x Brief Kolben und Pleuel
1 x Electical diagram 517 GTS 50
1 x Arbeiten am Bootsmotor 304 Modelle 1970
2 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 685
1 x Microfilm 460 - 2 11/81
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 80
1 x Dienst 4/M
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 13 D Delphin
1 x Ball bearing 6202 C3
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 29
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Parts Catalog 444 1972-08
1 x Promotional brochure D - Ausgabe GF 17
2 x Dienst 3/M
3 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 250
2 x Sticker Lawn mower " MM 20 "
2 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 81
2 x Sleutel boekje Alles over uw bromfiets 3+4 Versnellingen Copy
2 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 ccm Automatic
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 79/2 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Datablad 1976 Mof
1 x Sticker Lawn mower " MM 50 "
1 x Parts Catalog 435 Green book Erganzung I
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 16
1 x Microfilm 521 KS175 1/1982 /3
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1971 Mofa Moped Automatic
1 x Dummy
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 03
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 4
1 x Book 60 Jahre Zündapp 1977
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 cm3 3 Gänge Hand Tretkurbel
1 x Sticker " Zündapp "
1 x Parts Catalog 518 KS100 07-1967 Copy
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Promotional brochure NL - 1957 BOY-ZüNDAPP no 1
1 x Electical diagram 448-111 Hai 50
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste Rasenmäher 01-02-1982
1 x Sticker Lawn mower " Before working on plade "
2 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2 Gänge Handschaltung "Bergsteiger"
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 125 cm3 ,5 Gänge
1 x Arbeiten an Zweitakt-Motoren 50 ccm und 100 ccm 3&4 Gänge Copy
1 x Front fork part left 460
1 x Capacitor Bremi 3024
1 x Datablad 1978 M+K+M
1 x Promotional brochure D - Rasenmäher Damit ihre Nachbarn Freunde
1 x User manual D - 434 - Mofa 25 , Moped M50
1 x Zündapp Postcard Z 300 1928 - 1929
1 x Retaining ring 17 x 1,5 (Used)
1 x Hand hours Green Clock
1 x Oil seal 25 x 40 x 7
1 x Microfilm 448 - 1 11/79
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 01-02-1978
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 09
1 x Brief Zündapp Rasenmäher-Werbemittel
1 x Promotional brochure NL - 1963 Super-Combinette de luxe
1 x Promotional brochure D - Elastic
1 x Gasket
1 x Parts Catalog 510 Green book Sport-Combinette KS 1961-04
1 x Promotional brochure B - 175 S
1 x Ball bearing 6203 C3
1 x Parts Catalog 442 1974-10
1 x Datablad 1976 R+K+M
1 x Promotional brochure USA - 1967 Zündapp present the latest USA-m
1 x Technische Tabellen über Zündapp-Zweitaktmodelle Dezember 1956
1 x ET list NL set of 6 copies
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Automatic
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 35/M
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 2 6/77
1 x User manual D - 460 - 041 / 051 ZL / ZS 25
1 x Brief Zündapp-Poster 1975
1 x Electical diagram 428 15W + stopplicht
2.378.89EUR
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Nederlands English German
Wildeman-Zundapp