Privacy Notice

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl, located at Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg, is responsible for the processing of personal data as shown in this privacy statement.

Contact details:
http://www.wildeman-zundapp.nl Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg Telephone: + 31-642390295

Tonny Wildeman is the Data Protection Officer of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl He / she can be reached via tonny@wildeman.nl

Personal data that we process:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data because you use our services and / or because you provide them yourself.

Below is an overview of the personal data we process:
- First and last name
- Address details
- Phone number
- E-mail address
- IP address
- Other personal data that you actively provide by, for example, creating a profile on this website, in correspondence and by telephone
- Information about your activities on our website
- Internet browser and device type
- Bank account number

Special and / or sensitive personal data we process:
Our website and / or service does not intend to collect data about website visitors who are younger than 16 years.
Unless they have permission from parents or guardians.
However, we can not check if a visitor is older than 16.
We encourage parents to be involved in the online activities of their children, in order to prevent data about children being collected without parental consent.
If you are convinced that we have collected personal information about a minor without this permission, please contact us via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl, then we will delete this information.

For what purpose and on the basis of which we process personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data for the following purposes:
- Handling your payment
- Sending our newsletter and / or advertising brochure
- You can call or e-mail if necessary to carry out our services
- Inform you about changes to our services and products
- Allow you to create an account
- To deliver goods and services to you

Automated decision-making:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not take decisions based on automated processing on matters that can have (significant) consequences for people.
These are decisions taken by computer programs or systems, without a person (for example a member of staff of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl) sitting between them.

How long we keep personal data:

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not store your personal data for longer than is strictly necessary to realize the purposes for which your data is collected.
We use the following retention periods for the following (categories) of personal data:

(Category)
personal data> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Personalia> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Address> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
And so on> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.

Sharing personal data with third parties:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl provides exclusively to third parties and only if this is necessary for the execution of our agreement with you or to comply with a legal obligation.

Cookies, or similar techniques, that we use:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not use cookies or similar techniques.

View, modify or delete data:
You have the right to view, correct or delete your personal data.
You can do this yourself through the personal settings of your account.
In addition, you have the right to withdraw your consent to the data processing or to object to the processing of your personal data by our company and you have the right to data portability.
This means that you can submit a request to us to send the personal information we have in your computer file to you or another organization mentioned by you.

If you wish to exercise your right of objection and / or right to data portability or if you have other questions / comments about the data processing, please send a specified request to info@wildeman-zundapp.nl.

In order to ensure that the request for access has been made by you, we ask you to send a copy of your identity document with the request.
Make your passport photo, MRZ (machine readable zone, the strip with numbers at the bottom of the passport), passport number and citizen service number (BSN) black in this copy.
This is to protect your privacy. Wildeman-Zundapp.nl will respond to your request as soon as possible, but in any case within four weeks.

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl would also like to point out that you have the opportunity to file a complaint with the national supervisory authority, the Dutch Data Protection Authority.
This can be done via the following link: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/contact-met-de-autoriteit-persoonsgegevens/tip-ons

How we protect personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl takes the protection of your data seriously and takes appropriate measures to prevent misuse, loss, unauthorized access, unwanted disclosure and unauthorized modification.
If you have the impression that your data is not properly secured or there are indications of abuse, please contact our customer service or via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl

Continue
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
2 x Sticker " Zündapp Europameister 1983 80 ccm"
1 x Parts Catalog 425 Green book 04-1958
1 x Zündapp Postcard Z22 1921 - 1924
2 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 685
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 14
2 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste R 01-02-1982
1 x D - Presse information Roller 1953
1 x SKA 369 Mandrel for insertion 13,9 mm x 8,5 mm
1 x Datablad 1975 K+M
2 x D - Presse information Ergänzung L-Ring Dreikanalspülung
1 x Sticker " ZR30 "
1 x Sticker " wing " Inv
1 x Parts Catalog 442 1970-12
1 x Sticker " ZD25 "
1 x Zündapp Postcard K 800 1933 - 1935
2 x Sticker " wing "
1 x Sticker " Zündapp "
1 x Sticker " ZE40 "
1 x Parts Catalog 428 Ergänzung 19-11-1965
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book 05-1966
1 x Sugar packet "Bella" R.S. Stokvis
1 x Sticker " SPORT " 517
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung 1 06-1968 New!
2 x Sticker " Zündapp round shape "
1 x Zündapp Postcard Das Motorrad für Jedemann
1 x Sticker " ZD20 "
1 x Parts Catalog 304 Outboard motor Green book 07-1970
1 x Sticker
1 x Zündapp Postcard Z 300 1928 - 1929
1 x Parts Catalog 441 1973-04 C 50 Super
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung II 10-1969
1 x Sticker " 530 "
1 x Parts Catalog 442 1974-10
1 x Poster Buitenboordmotor "Ideal fur wassersport und Urlaub "
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung I 06-1968
1 x Sticker " Automatic "
1 x Parts Catalog 440/441 Green book Erganzung 1 10-1969 New!
1 x Zündapp Matches
1 x Zündapp Postcard Derby 1933-1934
1 x Window Sticker "Zündapp" 360mm x 50mm
1 x Parts Catalog 435 Green book Erganzung I
1 x Zündapp Dicebox with 3 stones
1 x User manual D - 442 - 01 , 442 - 03
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1965 Combinette Super Combinette Sport
2 x Parts Catalog 304 Outboard motor 09-1973
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 16
1 x Demontage en montage Fusschaltwelle
1 x Cilinde Head gasket
1 x Clubblad 2003 nr. 1
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 76/2 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Brief Lieber Geschäftsfreund 24-4-1956
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 15 D Delphin
1 x Brief Lieber Zündapp-Händler 12-09-1957
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 13 D Delphin
1 x Brief Merkblatt über die regulierung von Transportschäden
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 80
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2+3 Gänge Handschaltung Tretkurbel
1 x Richtzeiten Rasenmäher
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 78
1 x Brief Lieber Zündapp-Händler 20-03-1957
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10a 01-03-1958
1 x Brief Combinette 405 und 412
1 x Ersatzteil Preisliste 10a
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 5 Gänge 50 ccm
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 250
1 x Brief Lieber Zündapp-Händler 28-01-1957 - 2
1 x Ersatzteile-Dienst 61/2
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2 Gänge Hand "Bergsteiger" 02-1976
1 x Piston ring Delphin 46 mm
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 15-12-1962
1 x Brief Zündapp Fahrzeugpreisliste 3/73
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Automatic
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 15-01-1965
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 81
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 cm3 3 Gänge Hand Tretkurbel
1 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 685
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10b 01-03-1958
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 1/77
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 ccm Automatic
1 x Brief Kolben und Pleuel
1 x Ersatzteil Preisliste 8
1 x Brief Zündapp Gewährleistungsbedingungen 1971
2 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 125 cm3 ,5 Gänge
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor für Motoren bis 100 ccm 06-1971
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 2 Gänge Handschaltung "Bergsteiger"
1 x Ersatzteil Preisliste 10b
1 x Clubblad 1997 nr. 2
1 x Ersatzteile-Dienst 61/3
1 x Cilinde Foot Gasket
1 x Clubblad 1998 nr. 3
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor für Motoren bis 100 ccm
1 x Ersatzteile-Dienst 63/4
1 x Ersatzteile-Dienst 61/4
1 x Clubblad 1996 nr. 2
1 x Richtzeiten Rasenmäher
1 x Brief Garatieabwicklung 1986
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeugen
1 x Brief Zündapp Prospekte 1974
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Clubblad 1999 nr. 1
1 x Ersatzteile-Dienst 62/4
1 x Arbeiten am Bootsmotor 304
1 x Arbeiten am Bootsmotor 304 Modelle 1970
1 x Clubblad 1996 nr. 1
1 x zteile Micro film 1977
1 x Clubblad 1999 nr. 3
1 x Capacitor Bosch with screw, small model
1 x Richtzeiten Fahrzeuge 84
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 01-01-1968
1 x Brief Aus der geschichte der Zündapp-Werke Nürnberg
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 12 D Delphin
1 x Clubblad 1995 nr. 3
1 x Ersatzteile-Dienst 63/2
1 x User manual NL - Bella 150 / 200 Copy
1 x Clubblad 1998 nr. 2
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 75/3 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 11a 01-01-1959
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Automatic
1 x Richtzeiten Bootsmotoren
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10 01-03-1958
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 13 D Delphin
1 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 692
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor Typ 249
1 x Ersatzteile - Stutzpunkte Deutschland
1 x Sticker " 448 "
1 x Sticker " SUPERSPORT " 517
1 x Parts Catalog 434 1975-03 Mofa 25 Moped M 50
1 x Sticker
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 12
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 13
1 x User manual D - 447 - 100 / 110 ZR 10 / ZR 30
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 10
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 14
1.276.22EUR
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Nederlands English German
Wildeman-Zundapp