Privacy Notice

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl, located at Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg, is responsible for the processing of personal data as shown in this privacy statement.

Contact details:
http://www.wildeman-zundapp.nl Aperloheve 16 8081JP Elburg Telephone: + 31-642390295

Tonny Wildeman is the Data Protection Officer of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl He / she can be reached via tonny@wildeman.nl

Personal data that we process:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data because you use our services and / or because you provide them yourself.

Below is an overview of the personal data we process:
- First and last name
- Address details
- Phone number
- E-mail address
- IP address
- Other personal data that you actively provide by, for example, creating a profile on this website, in correspondence and by telephone
- Information about your activities on our website
- Internet browser and device type
- Bank account number

Special and / or sensitive personal data we process:
Our website and / or service does not intend to collect data about website visitors who are younger than 16 years.
Unless they have permission from parents or guardians.
However, we can not check if a visitor is older than 16.
We encourage parents to be involved in the online activities of their children, in order to prevent data about children being collected without parental consent.
If you are convinced that we have collected personal information about a minor without this permission, please contact us via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl, then we will delete this information.

For what purpose and on the basis of which we process personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl processes your personal data for the following purposes:
- Handling your payment
- Sending our newsletter and / or advertising brochure
- You can call or e-mail if necessary to carry out our services
- Inform you about changes to our services and products
- Allow you to create an account
- To deliver goods and services to you

Automated decision-making:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not take decisions based on automated processing on matters that can have (significant) consequences for people.
These are decisions taken by computer programs or systems, without a person (for example a member of staff of Wildeman-Zundapp.nl) sitting between them.

How long we keep personal data:

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not store your personal data for longer than is strictly necessary to realize the purposes for which your data is collected.
We use the following retention periods for the following (categories) of personal data:

(Category)
personal data> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Personalia> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
Address> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.
And so on> As long as the customer wishes> i.v. customer created account.

Sharing personal data with third parties:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl provides exclusively to third parties and only if this is necessary for the execution of our agreement with you or to comply with a legal obligation.

Cookies, or similar techniques, that we use:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl does not use cookies or similar techniques.

View, modify or delete data:
You have the right to view, correct or delete your personal data.
You can do this yourself through the personal settings of your account.
In addition, you have the right to withdraw your consent to the data processing or to object to the processing of your personal data by our company and you have the right to data portability.
This means that you can submit a request to us to send the personal information we have in your computer file to you or another organization mentioned by you.

If you wish to exercise your right of objection and / or right to data portability or if you have other questions / comments about the data processing, please send a specified request to info@wildeman-zundapp.nl.

In order to ensure that the request for access has been made by you, we ask you to send a copy of your identity document with the request.
Make your passport photo, MRZ (machine readable zone, the strip with numbers at the bottom of the passport), passport number and citizen service number (BSN) black in this copy.
This is to protect your privacy. Wildeman-Zundapp.nl will respond to your request as soon as possible, but in any case within four weeks.

Wildeman-Zundapp.nl would also like to point out that you have the opportunity to file a complaint with the national supervisory authority, the Dutch Data Protection Authority.
This can be done via the following link: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/contact-met-de-autoriteit-persoonsgegevens/tip-ons

How we protect personal data:
Wildeman-Zundapp.nl takes the protection of your data seriously and takes appropriate measures to prevent misuse, loss, unauthorized access, unwanted disclosure and unauthorized modification.
If you have the impression that your data is not properly secured or there are indications of abuse, please contact our customer service or via info@wildeman-zundapp.nl

Continue
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x Brief Lieber Zündapp-Händler 20-03-1957
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 30/M
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 28
1 x Brief Aus der geschichte der Zündapp-Werke Nürnberg
1 x Datablad 1977 M+M
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 21
1 x Kurbelwelle Gras cutter model 220
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 12
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 18/M
1 x Promotional brochure D - 200 S
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 50 ccm Automatic
1 x Sticker " KS 50 "
1 x Retaining ring 17 x 1,5 (Used)
1 x Gasket
1 x Sticker " ZD20 "
1 x Achterspatbord type 512
1 x Parts Catalog 425 Green book 04-1958
1 x Verzeichnis der Vertragwerkstätten 1977
1 x Microfilm 460 - 3 4/83
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Bootsmotoren Nr 3
1 x Book 50 Jahre Zündapp 1967
1 x Fahrzeug Preisliste 79/2 (fur Verbraucher)
1 x Arbeiten an Zweitakt-Motoren 80 cm3 5 Gänge (wassergekühlt) Copy
1 x Lubrication plan from the 50s
1 x Parts Catalog 687/689 Motor lawn mower 1980-01
1 x eiben 162 17-08-1928
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 20/M
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 26
1 x Zündapp Pin
1 x Parts Catalog 444 1972-08
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Electical diagram 433 6V/29 Watt 25 Watt Bilux + Schnarre
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
2 x Ersatzteil-Katalog Elastic 250 10-1954 Copy
1 x Arbeiten am Zweitaktmotor 5 Gänge 50 ccm
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 1 3/77
1 x Databladen 1982
1 x Parts Catalog 442 1975-11
1 x Brief Garatieabwicklung 1986
1 x Electical diagram 448-013 CS50
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 7 & 561 7/79
1 x User manual D - 460 - 013 ZX 25
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 09
1 x Richtzeiten Rasenmäher
1 x Electical diagram 517 KS50 Super Sport
1 x User manual D - 448 - 141 / 151 CS 25 / CX 25
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 13/M
1 x Datablad 1978 M+K+M
1 x Technische Mitteilungen Fahrzeuge Nr 11
1 x Parts Catalog 304 Outboard motor Green book 07-1970
1 x Clubblad 1999 nr. 1
3 x Promotional brochure D - Enfield CS 25
1 x Brief Zündapp-Poster 1975
1 x Postcard D - bricht mit 50 ccm-Motor 14 Weltrekorde
1 x Promotional brochure D - 201 S
1 x Electical diagram 433 6V/18 Watt 15 Watt Bilux + Schnarre
1 x Microfilm 460 - 2 11/81
1 x Electical diagram 529 GTS 50
1 x Brief Kolben und Pleuel
1 x Electical diagram 529-029
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 32/M
1 x Typentafel DB 201
1 x Microfilm 446 447 - 9 & 460 561 10/80
1 x Ersatzteil Preisliste 10a
1 x Brief Sehr geehrter Geschaftsfreund vorlaufige betriebserlaubni
1 x Sticker " wing " Inv
1 x Sticker " wing "
2 x Technische mitteilungen 1- 30 Nürnberg Copy
1 x Demontage en montage Fusschaltwelle
1 x Electical diagram 515 6V/23 Watt
2 x Parts Catalog 448 7-1980 Copy
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten Nr. 4/55
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor 1975
1 x Brief Zündapp Prospekte 1974
1 x Window Sticker "Zündapp" 360mm x 50mm
1 x Zündapp Postcard Z22 1921 - 1924
1 x Cilinde Foot Gasket
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 22
1 x Databladen 1984
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 41/M
1 x Promotional brochure D - 200 S Mit 12 PS
2 x User manual D - SX 80 Copy
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 10a 01-03-1958
1 x Cilinde Foot Gasket
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 11
1 x Sticker " ZE40 "
1 x Cilinde Head gasket
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 26/M
1 x Electical diagram 447-021 ZB 22
1 x Microfilm 521 KS175 1/1982 /1
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 66/M
1 x Promotional brochure D - 250 S
1 x Book 50 Jahre Zündapp 1967
1 x ET list NL set of 6 copies
3 x User manual NL - Bella 150 / 200 Copy
1 x D - Presse information Roller 1953
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Promotional brochure Zundapp Premiere 10-1982 Copy
1 x User manual D - 304 Outboard motor
1 x Microfilm 44Microfilm 446 447 - 3 12/776 447 12/77 /3
2 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 16
1 x Datablad 1975 Mof
1 x Retaining ring 17 x 1,5 mm
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 09
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 01/M
1 x Cylinder head gasket
1 x Datablad 1976 Mof
1 x Promotional brochure D - Ausgabe M 14
1 x Intake gasket
1 x Arbeiten am Motor-Rasenmäher 692
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 05/M
1 x Parts Catalog 434 Green book Erganzung 2 10-1969 New!
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 11a 01-01-1959
1 x Carburettor cpl. 62/17/105
1 x Parts Catalog 304 Outboard motor 09-1973
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 16/M
1 x Parts Catalog 441 1973-04 C 50 Super
1 x Brief Lieber Zündapp-Händler 12-09-1957
1 x Dummy
1 x Kundendienst Schnellbrief 12/M
1 x Electical diagram 433 6V/15 Watt dauerabgeblendet
1 x Promotional brochure D - 250-Trophy
1 x Promotional brochure D - 1972 Automatic Mofa Moped Mokick - Chic
1 x Ersatzteile-Preisliste 01-01-1964
1 x Datablad 1975 M+M
1 x Bootsmotor Preisliste 12 D Delphin
1 x Fender
1 x Carburettor cpl. 62/14/105
1 x Microfilm 460 - 4 7/83
1 x Brief Zündapp Rabatte 1972
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 03
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 27
1 x Sticker " Zündapp " 98 mm x 98 mm
1 x Technische Angaben KS 601
1 x Cilinde Head gasket
1 x Sticker " Zündapp "
1 x Clubblad 1999 nr. 3
1 x Kundendienst Nachtrichten (M) Nr. 20
1.640.87EUR
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Nederlands English German
Wildeman-Zundapp